40. Straßenlauf "Rund
um Wanna" vom 15.August 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
D 400 m |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Eden |
Hanna |
2000 |
W SD |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
1:30 |
2 |
Beckmann |
Laura |
2000 |
W SD |
2 |
TSV Bederkesa |
1:34 |
3 |
Bunjes |
Kea Celine |
2000 |
W SD |
3 |
LAV Bokel |
1:37 |
4 |
Benn |
Oliver |
2001 |
M SD |
1 |
VfL Lohbrügge |
1:40 |
5 |
Götjen |
Bjarne |
2002 |
M SD |
2 |
TSV Wanna |
1:51 |
6 |
Beckmann |
Lena |
2002 |
W SD |
4 |
TSV Bederkesa |
1:58 |
7 |
Hollander |
Celine |
2003 |
W SD |
5 |
TSV Wanna |
2:06 |
8 |
Boldt |
Mareike |
2002 |
W SD |
6 |
TSV Wanna |
2:09 |
9 |
Rüther |
Lukas |
2004 |
M SD |
3 |
TSV Wanna |
2:13 |
10 |
Cyplik |
Zoe Enna |
2003 |
W SD |
7 |
Cadenberge |
2:13 |
11 |
Boldt |
Annika |
2004 |
W SD |
8 |
TSV Wanna |
2:18 |
12 |
Sulz |
Maximilian |
2004 |
M SD |
4 |
TSV Wanna |
2:18 |
13 |
Götjen |
Wiebke |
2004 |
W SD |
9 |
TSV Wanna |
2:19 |
14 |
Frey |
Moritz |
2005 |
M SD |
5 |
TSV Otterndorf |
2:24 |
15 |
Mangels |
Jasper |
2004 |
M SD |
6 |
TSV Wanna |
2:28 |
16 |
Mangels |
Berit |
2006 |
W SD |
10 |
TSV Wanna |
2:39 |
17 |
Hollander |
Lena |
2003 |
W SD |
11 |
TSV Wanna |
2:40 |
18 |
Grewe |
Franziska |
2005 |
W SD |
12 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:44 |
19 |
Öztürk |
Sarah |
2005 |
W SD |
13 |
Fishtown Runners |
2:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
C 400 m |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Kersten |
Alicia |
1998 |
W SC |
1 |
AAG Cuxhaven |
1:21 |
2 |
Schütt |
Antonia |
1999 |
W SC |
2 |
SC Hemmoor |
1:23 |
3 |
Hetmann |
Marvin |
1998 |
M SC |
1 |
Nordwind Runner |
1:29 |
4 |
Schröder |
Melina |
1999 |
W SC |
3 |
LAV Bokel |
1:31 |
5 |
Pape |
Thorge |
1999 |
M SC |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
1:33 |
6 |
Wellmer |
Lea |
1999 |
W SC |
4 |
LAV Bokel |
1:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
B 1400 m |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Reese |
Stina |
1997 |
W SB |
1 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
6:39 |
2 |
Wellmer |
Christin |
1996 |
W SB |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
7:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
A 1400 m |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Jagdhuber |
Andreas |
1994 |
M SA |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven |
4:28 |
2 |
Kersten |
Jan Niklas |
1995 |
M SA |
2 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
5:32 |
3 |
Hetmann |
Meike |
1994 |
W SA |
1 |
Nordwind Runner |
5:44 |
4 |
Pape |
Celina |
1994 |
W SA |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
6:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Frandy |
Medina Collado |
1981 |
M HK |
1 |
Cuxhaven |
1:30:41 |
2 |
Höck |
Michael |
1964 |
M 45 |
1 |
SC Hemmoor |
1:34:22 |
3 |
Hargus |
Thomas |
1968 |
M 40 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
1:36:30 |
4 |
Grasser |
Herbert |
1963 |
M 45 |
2 |
ETSV Bamberg-Boxen |
1:40:10 |
5 |
Mantel |
Angela |
1977 |
W 30 |
1 |
|
1:41:16 |
6 |
Lopez |
Manuel |
1957 |
M 50 |
1 |
TSG Nordholz |
1:45:49 |
7 |
Vianden |
Kolja |
1979 |
M 30 |
1 |
Bremerhaven |
1:46:04 |
8 |
Heinemeyer |
Jürgen |
1956 |
M 50 |
2 |
Bad Bederkesa |
1:48:56 |
9 |
Brandt |
Gerd |
1954 |
M 55 |
1 |
Schiffdorf |
1:49:12 |
10 |
Müller |
Jörg |
1971 |
M 35 |
1 |
Feuerwehr Velbert |
1:49:28 |
11 |
Decker |
Klaus |
1962 |
M 45 |
3 |
LG Die Laufmaschinen |
1:49:55 |
12 |
Henne |
Hans-Albert |
1958 |
M 50 |
3 |
TSG Nordholz |
1:51:11 |
13 |
Reu |
Thomas |
1968 |
M 40 |
2 |
SC Balje |
1:53:21 |
14 |
Bellusci |
Giacomo |
1946 |
M 60 |
1 |
Spiridon Civita |
1:59:06 |
15 |
Bellusci |
Vincenzo |
1970 |
M 35 |
2 |
Spiridon Civita |
1:59:08 |
16 |
Huljus |
Uwe |
1958 |
M 50 |
4 |
LG Wesermünde |
2:05:41 |
17 |
Schult |
Barbara |
1966 |
W 40 |
1 |
Wanna |
2:06:37 |
18 |
Gottschalk |
Heiko |
1943 |
M 65 |
1 |
Fw. Bremerhaven |
2:15:19 |
19 |
Kirchner |
Harald |
1935 |
M 70 |
1 |
TV Langen |
2:24:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer 10 000 m |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
1 |
Eiben |
Reinke |
1985 |
M HK |
1 |
Cuxhaven |
35:43 |
2 |
Schwiemann |
Mario |
1970 |
M 35 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
36:51 |
3 |
Römhild |
Andreas |
1972 |
M 35 |
2 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
37:36 |
4 |
Brunkhorst |
Holger |
1969 |
M 40 |
1 |
TSR Ahrenswohlde |
38:06 |
5 |
Tietje |
Michael |
1956 |
M 50 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
39:18 |
6 |
Roloff |
Reinhard |
1946 |
M 60 |
1 |
TSG Nordholz |
39:42 |
7 |
Dieckmann |
Heiko |
1970 |
M 35 |
3 |
TSV Otterndorf |
39:43 |
8 |
Dock |
Klaus |
1968 |
M 40 |
2 |
Lokomotive Duhnen |
40:00 |
9 |
Lindemann |
Norbert |
1961 |
M 45 |
1 |
SV Nordenham |
40:16 |
10 |
Bodenhagen |
Frank |
1963 |
M 45 |
2 |
Loxstedt |
40:46 |
11 |
Scheidt |
Andre |
1970 |
M 35 |
4 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
40:49 |
12 |
Cyplik |
Sven |
1968 |
M 40 |
3 |
Cadenberge |
40:52 |
13 |
Schröder |
Sandra |
1978 |
W 30 |
1 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
41:01 |
14 |
Brauns |
Uwe |
1957 |
M 50 |
2 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
43:14 |
15 |
Unruh |
Thorsten |
1987 |
M HK |
2 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
43:21 |
16 |
Lührs |
Bernd |
1959 |
M 50 |
3 |
TuS Alfstedt |
43:26 |
17 |
Engelmann |
Kurt |
1963 |
M 45 |
3 |
TSV Sievern |
43:34 |
18 |
Pluhm |
Stefan |
1969 |
M 40 |
4 |
|
44:01 |
19 |
Griffel |
Günter |
1958 |
M 50 |
4 |
LG Wesermünde |
44:28 |
20 |
Griesch |
Günter |
1954 |
M 55 |
1 |
Fishtown Runners Bhv |
44:33 |
21 |
Zielke |
Rainer |
1949 |
M 60 |
2 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
44:58 |
22 |
Grimme |
Klaus |
1967 |
M 40 |
5 |
Fishtown-Runners |
45:29 |
23 |
Puschnus |
Thomas |
1964 |
M 45 |
4 |
TSV Odisheim |
45:37 |
24 |
Schimmel |
Annette |
1964 |
W 45 |
1 |
Bremen |
45:50 |
25 |
Grewe |
Birgit |
1970 |
W 35 |
1 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
46:13 |
26 |
Bunjes |
Kim Jonah |
1997 |
M HK |
3 |
LAV Bokel |
46:18 |
27 |
Bunjes |
Ingo |
1969 |
M 40 |
6 |
LAV Bokel |
46:22 |
28 |
Gründing |
Eva |
1959 |
W 50 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
47:14 |
29 |
Hetmann |
Meike |
1994 |
W HK |
1 |
Nordwind Runner |
47:19 |
30 |
Henrich |
Hannah |
1993 |
W HK |
2 |
TSV Bremervörde |
48:18 |
31 |
Tiedemann |
Günter |
1949 |
M 60 |
3 |
TSV Hollen |
49:48 |
32 |
Villosladen |
Raul |
1976 |
M 30 |
1 |
Stade |
50:09 |
33 |
Treichel |
Ekkehard |
1957 |
M 50 |
5 |
Altenwalde |
50:15 |
34 |
Prehn |
Andreas |
1974 |
M 35 |
5 |
Cuxhaven |
50:34 |
35 |
Groth |
Heike |
1966 |
W 40 |
1 |
Neuenwalde |
50:55 |
36 |
Groth |
Manfred |
1966 |
M 40 |
7 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
50:56 |
37 |
Murr |
Ulrich |
1955 |
M 50 |
6 |
TSV Otterdorf |
51:33 |
38 |
Jansen |
Peter |
1939 |
M 70 |
1 |
TSV Osten |
51:57 |
39 |
Behrens |
Wilfried |
1953 |
M 55 |
2 |
TSG Nordholz |
52:27 |
40 |
Kühn |
Helmut |
1937 |
M 70 |
2 |
Bremerhaven |
52:30 |
41 |
Genennig |
Heinz |
1934 |
M 75 |
1 |
TSG Nordholz |
52:59 |
42 |
Deege |
Lars |
1977 |
M 30 |
2 |
Lauftreff Harsefeld |
53:01 |
43 |
Boldt |
Susanne |
1971 |
W 35 |
2 |
TSV Wanna |
53:24 |
44 |
Schindler |
Christine |
1976 |
W 30 |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
53:36 |
45 |
Jährling |
Anja |
1966 |
W 40 |
2 |
Fitness Factory Cuxhaven |
54:05 |
46 |
Schindler |
Thomas |
1955 |
M 50 |
7 |
LAV Bokel |
54:27 |
47 |
Griffel |
Anke |
1961 |
W 45 |
2 |
LG Wesermünde |
54:34 |
48 |
Knorr |
Thomas |
1963 |
M 45 |
5 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
54:35 |
49 |
Mangels |
Wiebke |
1982 |
W HK |
3 |
LAV Bokel |
54:51 |
50 |
Beger |
Jörn |
1971 |
M 35 |
6 |
LAV Bokel |
54:52 |
51 |
Kluschke |
Erika |
1956 |
W 50 |
2 |
SC Lehe/Spaden |
55:09 |
52 |
Burmeister |
Günther |
1939 |
M 70 |
3 |
Otterndorf |
55:10 |
53 |
Probst |
Michael |
1943 |
M 65 |
1 |
Rot-Weiß-Cuxhaven |
55:59 |
54 |
Kampmann |
Gabriele |
1952 |
W 55 |
1 |
Bremerhaven |
57:19 |
55 |
Klitsch |
Gustav |
1958 |
M 50 |
8 |
TSV Sievern |
57:36 |
56 |
Lindemann |
Sabine |
1964 |
W 45 |
3 |
SV Nordenham |
57:48 |
57 |
Buse |
Andreas |
1984 |
M HK |
4 |
Otterndorf |
57:57 |
58 |
Sadatzki |
Norbert |
1957 |
M 50 |
9 |
TSV Otterndorf |
58:59 |
59 |
Kück |
Heinz |
1955 |
M 50 |
10 |
TSV Bremervörde |
59:09 |
60 |
Büse |
Hans-Jürgen |
1953 |
M 55 |
3 |
HSG Schwanewede |
59:10 |
61 |
Hetmann |
Anja |
1964 |
W 45 |
4 |
Nordwind Runner |
59:54 |
62 |
Oberfeld |
Reinhard |
1948 |
M 60 |
4 |
|
1:01:27 |
63 |
Ahl |
Thomas |
1971 |
M 35 |
7 |
LAV Bokel |
1:01:31 |
64 |
Kammerer |
Klaus |
1933 |
M 75 |
2 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
1:02:10 |
65 |
Brähmer |
Christine |
1964 |
W 45 |
5 |
Marathon Club Bremen |
1:04:14 |
66 |
Bargfeld |
Uwe |
1940 |
M 65 |
2 |
Cuxhaven |
1:04:32 |
67 |
Neumann |
Michael |
1966 |
M 40 |
8 |
Cuxhaven |
1:04:48 |
68 |
Götjen |
Birte |
1972 |
W 35 |
3 |
TSV Wanna |
1:05:02 |
69 |
Gahl |
Lothar |
1957 |
M 50 |
11 |
TSV Otterndorf |
1:05:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|