|
|
|
TSV Wanna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. Straßenlauf Rund um Wanna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
am 4.09.2021 in Wanna – Wanna Sportplatz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m U10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m U10, männl. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
Pontow, Thies |
2014 |
TV Langen |
MK U10 |
1 |
01:35:00 |
2 |
Unruh, Tarje Matti |
2017 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
MK U10 |
2 |
03:01:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m U12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m U12, weibl. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
Keim, Mia |
2011 |
GTV Bremerhaven |
WK U12 |
1 |
01:26:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m U12, männl. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
von Wecheln, Luk |
2010 |
TSV Wanna |
MK U12 |
1 |
01:24:00 |
2 |
Lühr, Tammo |
1011 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
MK U12 |
2 |
01:26:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1400 m U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1400 m U14, weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
Pontow, Lotta |
2008 |
TV Langen |
WJ U14 |
1 |
05:38:00 |
2 |
Pontow, Marla |
2009 |
TV Langen |
WJ U14 |
2 |
06:26:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1400 m U14, männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
Keim, Niklas |
2008 |
GTV Bremerhaven |
MJ U14 |
1 |
05:36:00 |
2 |
von Wecheln, Luk |
2010 |
TSV Wanna |
MJ U14 |
2 |
06:13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1400 m U16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1400 m U16, weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
Prüsch, Emily |
2007 |
TV Langen |
WJ U16 |
1 |
05:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1400 m U16, männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
Kohls, Ian |
2006 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
MJ U16 |
1 |
05:14:00 |
2 |
Keim, Timon |
2006 |
GTV Bremerhaven |
MJ U16 |
2 |
05:58:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2800 m U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2800 m U18, weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
Pontow, Lotta |
2008 |
TV Langen |
WJ U18 |
1 |
12:23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2800 m U18, männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
Kohls, Ian |
2006 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
MJ U18 |
1 |
11:20:00 |
2 |
Görse, Bennitt |
2010 |
TSV Wanna |
MJ U18 |
2 |
16:03:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jogger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Zeit |
|
|
Toetzke, Falko |
1971 |
Cuxhaven |
M50 |
11:23:00 |
|
|
Hubert, Hans-Wilhelm |
1939 |
RW Köhlen |
M80 |
17:29:00 |
|
|
Lingerski, Bianca |
1963 |
Bremerhaven |
W55 |
18:28:00 |
|
|
Jarosch, Thomas |
1971 |
Schiffdorf |
M50 |
20:33:00 |
|
|
Kück, Heinz |
1955 |
TSV Bremervörde |
M65 |
21:10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 Kilometer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 Kilometer, weibl. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reitenbach, Meike |
1978 |
TV Falkenberg |
W40 |
1 |
44:17 |
2 |
Johanns, Franziska |
1992 |
TSV Wanna |
Frauen |
1 |
49:32 |
3 |
Toetzke, Katrin |
1968 |
Cuxhaven |
W50 |
1 |
53:35 |
4 |
Schultz, Susanne |
1969 |
|
W50 |
2 |
53:57 |
5 |
Brader, Kerstin |
1976 |
United we run |
W45 |
1 |
54:06 |
6 |
Meyer, Joanna |
1991 |
TV Falkenberg |
W30 |
1 |
54:46 |
7 |
Lubes, Heike |
1973 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
W45 |
2 |
55:45 |
8 |
Finger, Alix |
1964 |
Bremerhaven |
W55 |
1 |
57:16 |
9 |
Marx-Meyer, Berit |
1974 |
Belum |
W45 |
3 |
58:23 |
10 |
Lühr, Gaby |
1973 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
W45 |
4 |
58:24 |
11 |
Goetz, Theresa |
1986 |
Bremerhaven |
W35 |
1 |
58:33 |
12 |
Strunk, Kristine |
1961 |
SF Sahlenburg |
W60 |
1 |
59:04 |
13 |
Porsch, Jana |
2005 |
Familie Porsch |
Frauen |
2 |
59:54 |
14 |
Fischer, Saskia Denise |
1979 |
Bremerhaven |
W40 |
2 |
59:56 |
15 |
Czudnochowski, Birgit |
1969 |
TSV Neuhaus Oste |
W50 |
3 |
01:03:15 |
16 |
Porsch, Sandra |
1974 |
Familie Porsch |
W45 |
5 |
01:03:25 |
17 |
Peters, Kristina |
1983 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
W35 |
2 |
01:04:18 |
18 |
Pich, Heike |
1959 |
SV Werder Bremen |
W60 |
2 |
01:07:45 |
19 |
Heyen, Martina |
1969 |
TuS Dorum |
W50 |
4 |
01:10:50 |
20 |
Balkay, Nathalie |
1979 |
Delmenhorst |
W40 |
3 |
01:11:19 |
21 |
Porsch, Tina |
2002 |
Familie Porsch |
Frauen |
3 |
01:11:34 |
22 |
Krempel, Michaela |
1972 |
TuS Dorum |
W45 |
6 |
01:11:50 |
23 |
Meinke, Tabitha |
1979 |
Team Omnibus Weghorst |
W40 |
4 |
01:19:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 Kilometer, männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
Ernst, Simon |
1987 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
M30 |
1 |
34:50 |
2 |
Lonau, Pascal |
1987 |
Bremerhaven |
M30 |
2 |
35:10 |
3 |
Sense, Arne |
1989 |
SV Werder Bremen |
M30 |
3 |
36:16 |
4 |
von Holt, Nils |
1993 |
Cuxhaven |
Männer |
1 |
36:36 |
5 |
Unruh, Thorsten |
1984 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
M35 |
1 |
37:51 |
6 |
Themsen, Frank |
1968 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
M50 |
1 |
39:12 |
7 |
Schult, Mario |
1976 |
TSV Wanna |
M45 |
1 |
39:38 |
8 |
Moussa, Hassan |
1987 |
Bremerhaven |
M30 |
4 |
40:17 |
9 |
Naue, Torsten |
1965 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
M55 |
1 |
40:37 |
10 |
Römhild, Andreas |
1972 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
M45 |
2 |
40:58 |
11 |
Muth, Henning |
1989 |
SV Werder Bremen |
M30 |
5 |
43:24 |
12 |
Dieckmann, Heiko |
1970 |
TSV Otterndorf |
M50 |
2 |
44:00 |
13 |
Öztürk, Mehmet |
1962 |
Bremerhaven |
M55 |
2 |
44:08 |
14 |
Wolter, Tobias |
1979 |
Otterndorf |
M40 |
1 |
44:33 |
15 |
Peters, Corvin |
1972 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
M45 |
3 |
44:50 |
16 |
Toetzke, Falko |
1971 |
Cuxhaven |
M50 |
3 |
44:59 |
17 |
Müller, Björn |
1977 |
TSV Otterndorf |
M40 |
2 |
45:27 |
18 |
Otten, Jens |
1967 |
Bremen |
M50 |
4 |
46:40 |
19 |
Alkazzouri, Ismail |
1980 |
Bremerhaven |
M40 |
3 |
47:30 |
20 |
Knoche, Stefan |
1963 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
M55 |
3 |
47:42 |
21 |
Schöll, Patrick |
1987 |
TV Langen |
M30 |
6 |
47:54 |
22 |
Persson, Markus |
1971 |
Bremervörde |
M50 |
5 |
49:37 |
23 |
Prehn, Andreas |
1974 |
Deichläufer |
M45 |
4 |
49:44 |
24 |
Wöbber, Klaus |
1969 |
Lokomotive Duhnen |
M50 |
6 |
50:15 |
25 |
Ebbinghaus, Karl-Heinz |
1950 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
M70 |
1 |
51:16 |
26 |
Anderson, Torsten |
1966 |
TSV Otterndorf |
M55 |
4 |
51:52 |
27 |
Renken, Michael |
1969 |
SFL Bremerhaven |
M50 |
7 |
53:07 |
28 |
Bet, Mario |
1964 |
Bremen |
M55 |
5 |
53:10 |
29 |
Schmidt, Klaus-Detlev |
1948 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
M70 |
3 |
54:30 |
30 |
Frey, Jürgen |
1971 |
Ultrafriesen e. V./TEA |
M50 |
8 |
55:16 |
31 |
Randschau, Ottmar |
1956 |
MTV Wilster |
M65 |
1 |
55:26 |
32 |
Mertin, Alex |
1978 |
Düsseldorf |
M40 |
4 |
56:24 |
33 |
Bohne, Stefan |
1966 |
TuS Dorum |
M55 |
6 |
56:57 |
34 |
Marx, Holger |
1973 |
FC Wanna/Lüdingworth |
M45 |
5 |
57:33 |
35 |
Seick, Stefan |
1979 |
Bremerhaven |
M40 |
5 |
59:33 |
36 |
Böttjer, Helmuth |
1946 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
M75 |
1 |
01:01:49 |
37 |
Härtel, Rüdiger |
1956 |
Langen |
M65 |
2 |
01:03:14 |
38 |
Brandt, Gerd |
1954 |
Schiffdorf |
M65 |
3 |
01:05:11 |
39 |
Weiß, Rudolf |
1961 |
Bremerhaven |
M60 |
1 |
01:12:52 |
40 |
Porsch, Karsten |
1970 |
Familie Porsch |
M50 |
9 |
01:17:15 |
41 |
Büse, Hans-Jürgen |
1953 |
HSG Schwanewede-Neuenkir. |
M65 |
4 |
01:17:53 |
42 |
Weigelt, Adolf |
1939 |
Bremen |
M80 |
1 |
01:31:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
1 |
Kühn, Olaf |
1972 |
Stadtsparkasse Cuxhaven |
M45 |
1 |
01:38:00 |
2 |
Nauy, Siegfried |
1985 |
Solargenossenschaft Uni Bremen |
M35 |
1 |
01:39:30 |
3 |
Wegner, Christina |
1981 |
Ortspolizeibehörde BHV |
W40 |
1 |
01:43:36 |
4 |
Spillner, Jörg |
1966 |
SC Elite |
M55 |
1 |
01:44:33 |
5 |
Schiefer, Hero |
1959 |
SV Werder Bremen |
M60 |
1 |
01:48:31 |
6 |
Kandsorra, Thomas |
1962 |
Bremerhaven |
M55 |
2 |
01:49:33 |
7 |
Krempel, Torsten |
1971 |
TuS Dorum |
M50 |
1 |
01:51:11 |
8 |
Dembeck, Ralf |
1970 |
Ultrafriesen/TEA/100 MC/ MTV Lintig |
M50 |
2 |
01:52:44 |
9 |
Gerlach, David |
1989 |
Ultrafriesen e. V./TEA |
M30 |
1 |
01:52:45 |
10 |
Drechsler, Kristin |
1966 |
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V. |
W55 |
1 |
01:53:05 |
11 |
Machner, Tanja |
1980 |
Wehdel |
W40 |
2 |
01:56:39 |
12 |
Wille, Carsten |
1963 |
Lokomotive Duhnen |
M55 |
3 |
02:01:35 |
13 |
Langner, Klaus |
1955 |
Zoll Cuxhaven |
M65 |
1 |
02:02:13 |
14 |
Steens, Claudia Maria |
1972 |
Bremen |
W45 |
1 |
02:15:23 |
15 |
Schulze, Christiana |
1982 |
Dötlingen |
W35 |
1 |
02:15:24 |
16 |
Mariniok-Kolinski, Mariola |
1981 |
Stade |
W40 |
3 |
02:18:50 |